Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - STEAM Family Story Time
3:00 PM - English Conversation Circle
3:00 PM - Reading Buddies
7:00 PM - Beyond the Walls: All Water is Sacred: Indigenous Creation Story
12:00 PM - Toastmasters, Where Leaders Are Made
4:00 PM - STEAM Team
6:30 PM - English Conversation Circle
10:00 AM - Family Story Time
4:00 PM - Girls Who Code After-School Club
6:00 PM - Newcomers Professional Development
11:00 AM - Kinder-Garden
11:30 AM - News & Views
10:30 AM - c_wonder Library Workshops
10:00 AM - STEAM Family Story Time
3:00 PM - English Conversation Circle
3:00 PM - Reading Buddies
6:30 PM - Meet the Author: Ruth Ohi
10:00 AM - Infant and Toddler Sleep Clinic
12:00 PM - Toastmasters, Where Leaders Are Made
4:00 PM - Forest of Reading Book Club
6:30 PM - English Conversation Circle
7:00 PM - OPL Teen Advisory Group Online
10:00 AM - Family Story Time
4:00 PM - Girls Who Code After-School Club
6:00 PM - Crafters Corner
11:00 AM - Kinder-Garden
11:30 AM - News & Views
6:00 PM - Coding Club
2:00 PM - Black History Month Magic Show
All Day - All Branches Closed - Family Day
9:30 AM - Living a Healthy Life with Chronic Pain Workshop
12:00 PM - Toastmasters, Where Leaders Are Made
4:00 PM - STEAM Team
6:30 PM - English Conversation Circle
10:00 AM - Family Story Time
4:00 PM - Girls Who Code After-School Club
6:00 PM - Ladies Social for Newcomers
11:00 AM - Kinder-Garden
11:30 AM - News & Views
12:30 PM - Lunchtime Book Club
2:00 PM - Home School Club
6:00 PM - History Spotlight: Oshawa Then and Now
2:00 PM - Genealogy Club
10:00 AM - STEAM Family Story Time
3:00 PM - English Conversation Circle
3:00 PM - Reading Buddies
7:00 PM - Beyond the Walls: Defining the Constitutional Limits to Governing Badly
9:30 AM - Living a Healthy Life with Chronic Pain Workshop
12:00 PM - Toastmasters, Where Leaders Are Made
4:00 PM - Forest of Reading Book Club
6:30 PM - English Conversation Circle
10:00 AM - Family Story Time
2:00 PM - Eyes Forward Audiobook Club
4:00 PM - Girls Who Code After-School Club
7:00 PM - Meet the Author: Desmond Cole
11:00 AM - Kinder-Garden
11:30 AM - News & Views
6:00 PM - Coding Club
2:00 PM - Paint Afternoon